This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Zurich Centre

Contact Information

Zurich Centre
400 University Ave
Toronto, Ontario, M5G 1S9
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Zurich Centre is located in Toronto, Ontario.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Zurich Centre located?

Zurich Centre is located at 400 University Ave, Toronto, Ontario, M5G 1S9.
Q2

What days are Zurich Centre open?

Zurich Centre is open
Monday:8 AM–2 PM
Tuesday:8 AM–6 PM
Wednesday:8 AM–4 PM
Thursday:8 AM–4 PM
Friday:8 AM–1 PM
Saturday:Closed
Sunday:Closed
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Zurich Centre?

There is no website listed for Zurich Centre, but you can find Zurich Centre on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

400 University Ave Toronto, Ontario, M5G 1S9
+

Businesses in Postal Code M5G

Businesses in M5G: 2,772
Population: 3,689
M5G Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  22%
Medical:  16%
Shopping:  15%
Other:  47%

Price

Moderate:  39%
Inexpensive:  37%
Very Expensive:  12%
Expensive:  12%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  88%
647:  10%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  10%
Downtown Core:  7%
Old Toronto:  79%
Other:  3%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M5G

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review