This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Ziemen Networks - Managed IT Services

Contact Information

Ziemen Networks - Managed IT Services
1444 Alberni St, Vancouver, BC V6G 2Z4, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Computer Support and Services
ISIC Codes
9511
NAICS Codes
811212

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Ziemen Networks - Managed IT Services?

The phone number for Ziemen Networks - Managed IT Services is (833) 283-2448.
Q2

Where is Ziemen Networks - Managed IT Services located?

Ziemen Networks - Managed IT Services is located at 1444 Alberni St, Vancouver, BC V6G 2Z4, Canada, British Columbia.
Q3

What days are Ziemen Networks - Managed IT Services open?

Ziemen Networks - Managed IT Services is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–6 PM; Sat 10 AM–4 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Ziemen Networks - Managed IT Services?

You can contact Ziemen Networks - Managed IT Services by phone using number (833) 283-2448.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Ziemen Networks - Managed IT Services?

The website for Ziemen Networks - Managed IT Services is www.ziemen.ca.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1444 Alberni St, Vancouver, BC V6G 2Z4, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code V6G

Businesses in V6G: 5,615
Population: 27,851
V6G Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  15%
Restaurants:  15%
Shopping:  14%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  45%

Price

Moderate:  39%
Inexpensive:  32%
Very Expensive:  19%
Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

604:  88%
778:  11%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central:  71%
Coal Harbour:  5%
West End:  20%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code V6G

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review