This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Ultimate Tech Services Ltd.

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Ultimate Tech Services Ltd.
104, 1015 Columbia St #850, New Westminster, BC V3M 1C4, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (604) 729-4240
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Computer Repair Service, Computer Support and Services
ISIC Codes
9511
NAICS Codes
811212

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Ultimate Tech Services Ltd. located?

Ultimate Tech Services Ltd. is located at 104, 1015 Columbia St #850, New Westminster, BC V3M 1C4, Canada, British Columbia.
Q2

What days are Ultimate Tech Services Ltd. open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Ultimate Tech Services Ltd. is open Mon–Thu 8 AM–8 PM; Fri 8 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Ultimate Tech Services Ltd.?

The website for Ultimate Tech Services Ltd. is ultimatetechservices.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code V3M

Businesses in V3M: 7,878
Population: 46,063
V3M Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Industry:  15%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  55%

Price

Moderate:  46%
Inexpensive:  34%
Very Expensive:  11%
Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

604:  91%
778:  8%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Downtown New Westminster:  57%
Queensborough:  7%
Uptown:  16%
Other:  20%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code V3M

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review