This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

The PROFILE Coworking Business Club

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

The PROFILE Coworking Business Club
460 Doyle Ave, Kelowna, BC V1Y 0C2, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (604) 637-9725
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Coworking Space
ISIC Codes
6810
NAICS Codes
5311

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is The PROFILE Coworking Business Club located?

The PROFILE Coworking Business Club is located at 460 Doyle Ave, Kelowna, BC V1Y 0C2, Canada, British Columbia.
Q2

What days are The PROFILE Coworking Business Club open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
The PROFILE Coworking Business Club is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–4:30 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for The PROFILE Coworking Business Club?

The website for The PROFILE Coworking Business Club is theprofile.ca.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

460 Doyle Ave, Kelowna, BC V1Y 0C2, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code V1Y

Businesses in V1Y: 16,218
Population: 35,025
V1Y Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  14%
Medical:  11%
Other:  56%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Inexpensive:  31%
Very Expensive:  14%
Expensive:  12%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

250:  88%
778:  10%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Central City:  85%
South Pandosy - K.L.O.:  11%
Other:  3%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code V1Y

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review