Starbucks Canada
4.4 ★★★★★ 5+ reviews
Contact Information
Starbucks Canada920 Jefferson Avenue
Winnipeg, Manitoba, 0
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
Starbucks Canada is located in Winnipeg, Manitoba.
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Starbucks Canada located?
Starbucks Canada is located at 920 Jefferson Avenue, Winnipeg, Manitoba.Q2
What days are Starbucks Canada open?
Starbucks Canada is open Mon–Sat 7 AM–9 PM; Sun 9 AM–6 PM.Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Starbucks Canada?
The website for Starbucks Canada is
www.starbucks.ca.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
920 Jefferson Avenue Winnipeg, Manitoba, 0
Bank Of Montreal - Jefferson & Mcphillips Safeway
Business at this address
+Businesses in Postal Code R2P
Businesses in R2P: 1,720
Population: 27,525
Neighborhoods
Leila - McPhillips Triangle: 20%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code R2P
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on ArchivesBusiness4.4★★★★★5+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.