This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Stallion Express

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Stallion Express
101 Brisbane Rd, North York, ON M3J 2K5, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (877) 863-7447
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Community & Government »  Freight forwarding
Engaged in:
Freight forwarding, E-commerce Service, Shipping and Mailing Service, Shipping Company, Shipping Service
ISIC Codes
479152295310
NAICS Codes
491110

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Stallion Express located?

Stallion Express is located at 101 Brisbane Rd, North York, ON M3J 2K5, Canada, Ontario.
Q2

What days are Stallion Express open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Stallion Express is open Mon–Fri 11 AM–7 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Stallion Express?

The website for Stallion Express is stallionexpress.ca.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code M3J

Businesses in M3J: 3,798
Population: 28,939
M3J Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Professional Services:  15%
Industry:  14%
Automotive:  11%
Other:  40%

Price

Inexpensive:  39%
Moderate:  39%
Very Expensive:  16%
Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  87%
647:  10%
Other:  3%

Neighborhoods

North York:  94%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M3J

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review