This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Splash Pad

Contact Information

Splash Pad
101 McCowan Rd, Scarborough, ON M1M 2A4, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Splash Pad is located in Scarborough, Toronto.
Industry
Sports & Activities
Engaged in:
Water Park
ISIC Codes
9321
SIC Codes
7996
NAICS Codes
713110

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Splash Pad located?

Splash Pad is located at 101 McCowan Rd, Scarborough, ON M1M 2A4, Canada.
Q2

What days are Splash Pad open?

Splash Pad is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–8:30 PM.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code M1M

Businesses in M1M: 2,252
Population: 24,615
M1M Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  15%
Professional Services:  11%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  64%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  33%
Very Expensive:  9%
Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  86%
647:  11%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Scarborough:  94%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M1M

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review