This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Spice Divine Warehouse

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Spice Divine Warehouse
160 Elm St, Ottawa, ON K1R 6N5, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (819) 328-1520
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Asian Grocery Store, Indian Grocery Store
ISIC Codes
4711

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Spice Divine Warehouse located?

Spice Divine Warehouse is located at 160 Elm St, Ottawa, ON K1R 6N5, Canada, Ontario.
Q2

What days are Spice Divine Warehouse open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Spice Divine Warehouse is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Spice Divine Warehouse?

The website for Spice Divine Warehouse is spicedivine.ca.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

160 Elm St, Ottawa, ON K1R 6N5, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code K1R

Businesses in K1R: 5,952
Population: 21,414
K1R Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  15%
Shopping:  14%
Restaurants:  10%
Other:  61%

Price

Moderate:  39%
Inexpensive:  33%
Very Expensive:  20%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

613:  99%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Byward Market - Parliament Hill:  28%
Centretown:  24%
Centretown West:  40%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code K1R

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review