This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

South West LHIN (Downtown Office)

Contact Information

South West LHIN (Downtown Office)
201 Queens Ave #700, London, ON N6A 1J1, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Fax: (519) 672-6562
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

South West LHIN (Downtown Office) is located in London, Ontario, and was founded in 2005.
Founded: 2005
Industry
Medical
Engaged in:
Medical Group
ISIC Codes
8620
NAICS Codes
621

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has South West LHIN (Downtown Office) been in business?

South West LHIN (Downtown Office) has been in business for around 21 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for South West LHIN (Downtown Office)?

The phone number for South West LHIN (Downtown Office) is (800) 811-5146.
Q3

Where is South West LHIN (Downtown Office) located?

South West LHIN (Downtown Office) is located at 201 Queens Ave #700, London, ON N6A 1J1, Canada.
Q4

What days are South West LHIN (Downtown Office) open?

South West LHIN (Downtown Office) is open Mon–Fri 8:30 AM–4:30 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for South West LHIN (Downtown Office)?

You can contact South West LHIN (Downtown Office) by phone using number (800) 811-5146.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for South West LHIN (Downtown Office)?

There is no website listed for South West LHIN (Downtown Office), but you can find South West LHIN (Downtown Office) on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.southwestlhin.on.ca
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

201 Queens Ave #700, London, ON N6A 1J1, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code N6A

Businesses in N6A: 3,078
Population: 12,001
N6A Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  20%
Shopping:  15%
Medical:  12%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  31%
Very Expensive:  15%
Expensive:  12%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

519:  95%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Central London:  82%
North London:  12%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code N6A

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review