This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Shantz R D & Associates Law Corporation

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Shantz R D & Associates Law Corporation
22326 McIntosh Ave, Maple Ridge, BC V2X 3C1, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (604) 463-8890
Historical Hours: Show
Historical Toll Free: (604) 463-6760
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Shantz R D & Associates Law Corporation is located in Maple Ridge, British Columbia.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
General Practice Attorney
ISIC Codes
6910
NAICS Codes
5411

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Shantz R D & Associates Law Corporation located?

Shantz R D & Associates Law Corporation is located at 22326 McIntosh Ave, Maple Ridge, BC V2X 3C1, Canada.
Q2

What days are Shantz R D & Associates Law Corporation open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Shantz R D & Associates Law Corporation is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

22326 McIntosh Ave, Maple Ridge, BC V2X 3C1, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code V2X

Businesses in V2X: 2,454
Population: 50,991
V2X Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  71%

Price

Moderate:  44%
Inexpensive:  35%
Very Expensive:  15%
Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

604:  95%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Cottonwood:  10%
Hammond:  46%
Haney:  29%
Other:  15%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code V2X

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review