This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Real Escape Game

Contact Information

Real Escape Game
376 Bathurst Street
Toronto, Ontario, M5T 2S6
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Yelp Page: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Real Escape Game is located in Toronto, Ontario.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Real Escape Game?

The phone number for Real Escape Game is (415) 658-5184.
Q2

Where is Real Escape Game located?

Real Escape Game is located at 376 Bathurst Street, Toronto, Ontario, M5T 2S6.
Q3

What days are Real Escape Game open?

Real Escape Game is open Wed–Fri 6:30–10 PM; Sat–Sun 12:30–11 PM; closed Mon–Tue.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Real Escape Game?

You can contact Real Escape Game by phone using number (415) 658-5184.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Real Escape Game?

There is no website listed for Real Escape Game, but you can find Real Escape Game on Yelp.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

376 Bathurst Street Toronto, Ontario, M5T 2S6
+

Businesses in Postal Code M5T

Businesses in M5T: 9,656
Population: 18,957
M5T Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Restaurants:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  37%
Very Expensive:  12%
Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  83%
647:  15%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Kensington Market:  9%
Old Toronto:  71%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M5T

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review