This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Petro Barrier Systems Inc

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Petro Barrier Systems Inc
755 Vanalman Ave, Victoria, BC V8Z 3B8, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (250) 479-1991
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Petro Barrier Systems Inc is located in Victoria, British Columbia.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Petro Barrier Systems Inc located?

Petro Barrier Systems Inc is located at 755 Vanalman Ave, Victoria, BC V8Z 3B8, Canada.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Petro Barrier Systems Inc?

The website for Petro Barrier Systems Inc is petrobarriersystemsinc.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

755 Vanalman Ave, Victoria, BC V8Z 3B8, Canada
+

Petro Barrier Systems Inc · Youtube

+

Businesses in Postal Code V8Z

Businesses in V8Z: 5,654
Population: 30,414
V8Z Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Home Services:  11%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  55%

Price

Moderate:  44%
Inexpensive:  34%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

250:  93%
778:  6%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Burnside:  81%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code V8Z

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review