This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Oriental Health Center

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Oriental Health Center
2088 Yonge St, Toronto, ON M4S 2A3, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (647) 216-2088
Historical Hours: Show
Web: t.co
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Day spas.
Industry
Beauty & Spas »  Day spas
Engaged in:
Day spa
ISIC Codes
9609

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Oriental Health Center located?

Oriental Health Center is located at 2088 Yonge St, Toronto, ON M4S 2A3, Canada, Ontario.
Q2

What days are Oriental Health Center open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Oriental Health Center is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–9 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Oriental Health Center?

The website for Oriental Health Center is t.co.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2088 Yonge St, Toronto, ON M4S 2A3, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code M5P

Businesses in M5P: 3,128
Population: 21,137
M5P Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  16%
Medical:  15%
Shopping:  13%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  45%

Price

Moderate:  56%
Inexpensive:  29%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  87%
647:  12%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Old Toronto:  65%
York:  19%
Other:  15%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M5P

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review