This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Onyx Boxes

Contact Information

Onyx Boxes
10060 Jasper Ave #2020, Edmonton, AB T5J 3R8, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

The ‘Ace’ by Onyx Boxes is a cost-effective and user-friendly grow box designed for indoor cannabis cultivation. It offers an enjoyable and hassle-free experience for growers of all expertise levels. Our product stands out as the best value-for-money solution in the Canadian market for cannabis and hydroponics. Discover why we are set to become Canada's leading weed grow box solution.
Show More
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Hydroponics Equipment Supplier
ISIC Codes
4659

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Onyx Boxes located?

Onyx Boxes is located at 10060 Jasper Ave #2020, Edmonton, AB T5J 3R8, Canada, Alberta.
Q2

What days are Onyx Boxes open?

Onyx Boxes is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Onyx Boxes?

The website for Onyx Boxes is www.onyxboxes.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

10060 Jasper Ave #2020, Edmonton, AB T5J 3R8, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code T5J

Businesses in T5J: 9,523
Population: 6,128
T5J Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  26%
Shopping:  13%
Other:  60%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  24%
Expensive:  17%
Very Expensive:  15%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

780:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  74%
Downtown Edmonton:  8%
North Central Edmonton:  14%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code T5J

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review