This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

One Size Wholesale

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

One Size Wholesale
186A Spadina Ave., Toronto, ON M5T 3B2, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771
NAICS Codes
448

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is One Size Wholesale located?

One Size Wholesale is located at 186A Spadina Ave., Toronto, ON M5T 3B2, Canada, Ontario.
Q2

What days are One Size Wholesale open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
One Size Wholesale is open Mon–Sun 11 AM–8 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for One Size Wholesale?

There is no website listed for One Size Wholesale, but you can find One Size Wholesale on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code M5T

Businesses in M5T: 9,656
Population: 18,957
M5T Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Restaurants:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  37%
Very Expensive:  12%
Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  83%
647:  15%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Kensington Market:  9%
Old Toronto:  71%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M5T

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review