This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Mobilicity Gold Dealer

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Mobilicity Gold Dealer
3200 Glenmore Trail SE, Calgary, AB T2C 4V7, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (403) 536-8333
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

The "Mobilicity Gold Dealer" is a specialized retailer that focuses on data devices and smartphones. We offer a wide range of products including the Nexus One S, Blackberry Bold, Blackberry Curve, Mobiflip, Motorola Spice, and more.
Show More
Industry
Shopping »  Computer stores; Mobile phone stores
Engaged in:
Telecommunications Service Provider, Mobile phone stores, Telecommunications Contractor, Telecommunications Equipment Supplier, Computer stores
ISIC Codes
4651, 4741, 6110, 6190

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Mobilicity Gold Dealer located?

Mobilicity Gold Dealer is located at 3200 Glenmore Trail SE, Calgary, AB T2C 4V7, Canada, Alberta.
Q2

What days are Mobilicity Gold Dealer open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Mobilicity Gold Dealer is open Mon–Fri 10:30 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Mobilicity Gold Dealer?

The website for Mobilicity Gold Dealer is stopthecashgrab.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3200 Glenmore Trail SE, Calgary, AB T2C 4V7, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code T2Z

Businesses in T2Z: 9,174
Population: 63,272
T2Z Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Home Services:  13%
Industry:  12%
Other:  46%

Price

Moderate:  46%
Inexpensive:  32%
Very Expensive:  13%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

403:  93%
587:  6%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Copperfield:  5%
Douglasdale:  6%
McKenzie Lake:  7%
McKenzie Towne:  20%
Southeast Calgary:  54%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code T2Z

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review