This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Mikom Studio inc

Contact Information

Mikom Studio inc
160 Pears Ave. #1111, Toronto, ON M5R 1S9, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Tattoo Shop
ISIC Codes
9609

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Mikom Studio inc?

The phone number for Mikom Studio inc is (855) 347-3838.
Q2

Where is Mikom Studio inc located?

Mikom Studio inc is located at 160 Pears Ave. #1111, Toronto, ON M5R 1S9, Canada, Ontario.
Q3

What days are Mikom Studio inc open?

Mikom Studio inc is open Mon–Thu, Sun 8–2 AM; Fri–Sat 8–3 AM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Mikom Studio inc?

You can contact Mikom Studio inc by phone using number (855) 347-3838.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Mikom Studio inc?

The website for Mikom Studio inc is www.gasdank.com.
Q6

Does Mikom Studio inc deliver?

Yes, Mikom Studio inc offers delivery as an option. Call (855) 347-3838 for details.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

160 Pears Ave. #1111, Toronto, ON M5R 1S9, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code M5R

Businesses in M5R: 12,179
Population: 26,436
M5R Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  17%
Medical:  15%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  31%
Very Expensive:  14%
Inexpensive:  13%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  88%
647:  10%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Old Toronto:  77%
The Annex:  6%
Yorkville:  9%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M5R

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review