This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Little Lemons

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Little Lemons
108 Ahrens St W, Kitchener, ON N2H 4C3, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Little Lemons is located in Kitchener, Ontario.
Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Photography Service
ISIC Codes
7420

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Little Lemons located?

Little Lemons is located at 108 Ahrens St W, Kitchener, ON N2H 4C3, Canada.
Q2

What days are Little Lemons open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Little Lemons is open Mon–Fri 10 AM–4 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

108 Ahrens St W, Kitchener, ON N2H 4C3, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code N2H

Businesses in N2H: 6,849
Population: 21,989
N2H Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  20%
Shopping:  16%
Other:  65%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

519:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Central Frederick:  17%
City Commercial Core:  27%
Civic Centre:  9%
Mount Hope Huron Park:  18%
Northward:  11%
Other:  18%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code N2H

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review