This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Lilac nail supply

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Lilac nail supply
3575 14th Ave unit15, Markham, ON L3R 0H6, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (647) 568-9354
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Lilac nail supply is located in Markham, Ontario.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Beauty Supply Store
ISIC Codes
4772
NAICS Codes
4461

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Lilac nail supply located?

Lilac nail supply is located at 3575 14th Ave unit15, Markham, ON L3R 0H6, Canada.
Q2

What days are Lilac nail supply open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Lilac nail supply is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; Sat 10 AM–5 PM; closed Sun.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code L6G

Businesses in L6G: 9,118
Population: 7,521

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Restaurants:  12%
Professional Services:  11%
Industry:  11%
Other:  45%

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  26%
Very Expensive:  14%
Expensive:  12%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

905:  78%
416:  14%
647:  6%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Brown's Corners:  35%
Milliken:  5%
Unionville:  51%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code L6G

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review