This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Licence To Grow

Contact Information

Licence To Grow
55 Stewart St, Toronto, ON M5V 2V1, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Alternative medicine.
Industry
Medical »  Alternative medicine
Engaged in:
Alternative medicine
ISIC Codes
8690

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Licence To Grow?

The phone number for Licence To Grow is (877) 476-9420.
Q2

Where is Licence To Grow located?

Licence To Grow is located at 55 Stewart St, Toronto, ON M5V 2V1, Canada, Ontario.
Q3

What days are Licence To Grow open?

Licence To Grow is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–9 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Licence To Grow?

You can contact Licence To Grow by phone using number (877) 476-9420.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Licence To Grow?

The website for Licence To Grow is licencetogrow.ca.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code M5V

Businesses in M5V: 6,764
Population: 28,887
M5V Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  21%
Shopping:  20%
Restaurants:  12%
Other:  47%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  23%
Expensive:  21%
Very Expensive:  12%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  83%
647:  14%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Entertainment District:  11%
Fashion District:  7%
Old Toronto:  67%
Other:  15%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M5V

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review