This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

KMC Oil Tools Canada Ltd

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

KMC Oil Tools Canada Ltd
209 8 Ave SW, Calgary, AB T2P 1B8, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (403) 237-5954
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

KMC Oil Tools Canada Ltd was founded in 2000. At this location, KMC Oil Tools Canada Ltd employs approximately 7 people.
Employees: 7
Founded: 2000

Questions & Answers

Q1

How big is KMC Oil Tools Canada Ltd?

KMC Oil Tools Canada Ltd employs around 7 people at this location.
Q2

Where is KMC Oil Tools Canada Ltd located?

KMC Oil Tools Canada Ltd is located at 209 8 Ave SW, Calgary, AB T2P 1B8, Canada, Alberta.
Q3

How many people are employeed at KMC Oil Tools Canada Ltd?

KMC Oil Tools Canada Ltd has around 7 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

209 8 Ave SW, Calgary, AB T2P 1B8, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code T2P

Businesses in T2P: 23,012
Population: 12,578
T2P Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  29%
Industry:  14%
Shopping:  12%
Other:  45%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  26%
Expensive:  17%
Very Expensive:  14%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

403:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  90%
Downtown Calgary:  6%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code T2P

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review