This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Juice Monkee Fuel Station North

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Juice Monkee Fuel Station North
12410 167 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5X 0G7, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (587) 760-3100
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Juice Monkee Fuel Station North is a quality-focused establishment located inside LA Fitness North Edmonton. Our team is committed to sourcing all our products locally, supporting small business owners, and contributing to our community. We take pride in offering top-of-the-line products prepared with passion. Through collaboration with our community and local businesses, we are confident in overcoming any challenges we may face.
Show More
Industry
Food
Engaged in:
Juice Shop
ISIC Codes
4722

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Juice Monkee Fuel Station North located?

Juice Monkee Fuel Station North is located at 12410 167 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5X 0G7, Canada, Alberta.
Q2

What days are Juice Monkee Fuel Station North open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Juice Monkee Fuel Station North is open Mon–Fri 11 AM–8 PM; Sat 11 AM–6 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Juice Monkee Fuel Station North?

The website for Juice Monkee Fuel Station North is www.juicemonkee.ca.
Q4

Does Juice Monkee Fuel Station North have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Juice Monkee Fuel Station North has WiFi available at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code T5X

Businesses in T5X: 2,346
Population: 40,421
T5X Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Home Services:  16%
Shopping:  14%
Other:  70%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  37%
Very Expensive:  18%
Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

780:  95%
587:  5%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Baranow:  9%
Baturyn:  7%
Beaumaris:  13%
Carlisle:  5%
Dunluce:  13%
Eaux Claires:  12%
Lorelei:  11%
Northwest Edmonton:  18%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code T5X

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review