This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Jim Diehl Photography

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Jim Diehl Photography
332 Powell St, Vancouver, BC V6A 1G4, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (604) 315-9681
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services »  Film, tv and video production
Engaged in:
Motion picture, video and television programme production activities, Photographer
ISIC Codes
5911, 7420

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Jim Diehl Photography located?

Jim Diehl Photography is located at 332 Powell St, Vancouver, BC V6A 1G4, Canada, British Columbia.
Q2

What days are Jim Diehl Photography open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Jim Diehl Photography is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Jim Diehl Photography?

The website for Jim Diehl Photography is jimdiehl.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code V6A

Businesses in V6A: 7,879
Population: 16,294
V6A Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Professional Services:  13%
Industry:  13%
Other:  52%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

604:  92%
778:  8%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Central:  53%
Chinatown:  7%
Downtown Eastside:  6%
East Side:  25%
Strathcona:  5%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code V6A

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review