This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Istra Holdings Inc

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Istra Holdings Inc
48 Hayden St, Toronto, ON M4Y 1V8, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (416) 536-9772
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Istra Holdings Inc was founded in 2007. At this location, Istra Holdings Inc employs approximately 3 people.
Employees: 3
Founded: 2007

Questions & Answers

Q1

How big is Istra Holdings Inc?

Istra Holdings Inc employs around 3 people at this location.
Q2

Where is Istra Holdings Inc located?

Istra Holdings Inc is located at 48 Hayden St, Toronto, ON M4Y 1V8, Canada, Ontario.
Q3

How many people are employeed at Istra Holdings Inc?

Istra Holdings Inc has around 3 employees at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

48 Hayden St, Toronto, ON M4Y 1V8, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code M4W

Businesses in M4W: 2,380
Population: 15,209
M4W Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  20%
Shopping:  19%
Other:  61%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  25%
Expensive:  20%
Very Expensive:  13%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  90%
647:  8%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Midtown Toronto:  5%
Old Toronto:  71%
Rosedale:  5%
Yorkville:  9%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M4W

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review