This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Iced Out Visuals

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Iced Out Visuals
85 Duke St W, Kitchener, ON N2H 4Y7, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Iced Out Visuals is located in Kitchener, Ontario. This business is working in the following industry: Film, tv and video production.
Industry
Professional Services »  Film, tv and video production
Engaged in:
Motion picture, video and television programme production activities
ISIC Codes
5911
SIC Codes
7812
NAICS Codes
512110

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Iced Out Visuals located?

Iced Out Visuals is located at 85 Duke St W, Kitchener, ON N2H 4Y7, Canada.
Q2

What days are Iced Out Visuals open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Iced Out Visuals is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Iced Out Visuals?

There is no website listed for Iced Out Visuals, but you can find Iced Out Visuals on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.icedoutvisuals.com
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code N2H

Businesses in N2H: 6,849
Population: 21,989
N2H Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  20%
Shopping:  16%
Other:  65%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

519:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Central Frederick:  17%
City Commercial Core:  27%
Civic Centre:  9%
Mount Hope Huron Park:  18%
Northward:  11%
Other:  18%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code N2H

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review