This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

30 Harrison Garden Blvd

Contact Information

30 Harrison Garden Blvd
30 Harrison Garden Blvd
North York, Ontario, M2N 7A9
Get Directions
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

30 Harrison Garden Blvd is located in North York, Ontario.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is 30 Harrison Garden Blvd located?

30 Harrison Garden Blvd is located at 30 Harrison Garden Blvd, North York, Ontario, M2N 7A9.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for 30 Harrison Garden Blvd?

There is no website listed for 30 Harrison Garden Blvd, but you can find 30 Harrison Garden Blvd on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

30 Harrison Garden Blvd North York, Ontario, M2N 7A9
+

Businesses in Postal Code M2N

Businesses in M2N: 14,455
Population: 69,161
M2N Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  21%
Shopping:  13%
Other:  66%

Price

Moderate:  44%
Inexpensive:  31%
Very Expensive:  16%
Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  83%
647:  15%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

North York:  79%
Willowdale:  18%
Other:  2%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M2N

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review