This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Happy Studios

Contact Information

Happy Studios
32 Daly Street, Kingston, ON K7K 4Y9, Canada
Toronto, Ontario, K7K 4Y9
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Happy Studios is a Toronto-based wedding agency that offers couples a convenient and reliable platform to discover top-notch wedding photographers and videographers at competitive prices.
Show More
Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Wedding Service, Wedding Photographer
ISIC Codes
7420, 9000

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Happy Studios?

The phone number for Happy Studios is (866) 647-5267.
Q2

Where is Happy Studios located?

Happy Studios is located at 32 Daly Street, Kingston, ON K7K 4Y9, Canada, Toronto, Ontario.
Q3

What days are Happy Studios open?

Happy Studios is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–7 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Happy Studios?

You can contact Happy Studios by phone using number (866) 647-5267.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Happy Studios?

The website for Happy Studios is thehappystudios.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code K7K

Businesses in K7K: 6,338
Population: 33,590
K7K Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  16%
Professional Services:  12%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  62%

Price

Inexpensive:  41%
Moderate:  35%
Very Expensive:  12%
Expensive:  11%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

613:  99%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

CFB Kingston:  8%
Downtown Kingston:  10%
Kingscourt:  11%
Novelis:  24%
Rideau Heights:  30%
Williamsville:  11%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code K7K

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review