FedEx Authorized ShipCentre
Contact Information
FedEx Authorized ShipCentre67 Colossus Dr, Woodbridge, ON L4L 9J8, Canada
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
FedEx Authorized ShipCentre is located in Woodbridge, Ontario.
Industry
Community & Government » Transportation logistics
Engaged in:
Courier Service, Mailing Service, Transportation logistics
ISIC Codes
5229, 5310, 5320
NAICS Codes
491110
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for FedEx Authorized ShipCentre?
The phone number for FedEx Authorized ShipCentre is (800) 463-3339.Q2
Where is FedEx Authorized ShipCentre located?
FedEx Authorized ShipCentre is located at 67 Colossus Dr, Woodbridge, ON L4L 9J8, Canada.Q3
What days are FedEx Authorized ShipCentre open?
FedEx Authorized ShipCentre is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–9 PM; Sat 9 AM–5 PM; Sun 12–5 PM.Q4
Is there a primary contact for FedEx Authorized ShipCentre?
Camilla (unknown) at FedEx Authorized ShipCentre.Q5
What is the web address (URL) for FedEx Authorized ShipCentre?
The website for FedEx Authorized ShipCentre is
local.fedex.com.
Q6
Does FedEx Authorized ShipCentre deliver?
Yes, FedEx Authorized ShipCentre offers delivery as an option. Call (800) 463-3339 for details. +Additional Businesses at this Address
67 Colossus Dr, Woodbridge, ON L4L 9J8, Canada
A Stephenson's Rent-all Centre
Business at this address
Bed Bath & Beyond
Business at this address
+Businesses in Postal Code L4L
Businesses in L4L: 15,210
Population: 64,261
Categories
Professional Services: 12%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code L4L
+