This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Eugene Joseph Elementary School

Contact Information

Eugene Joseph Elementary School
Tache 1, Bulkley-Nechako C, BC V0J 1P0, Canada
British Columbia, V0J 1P0
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Eugene Joseph Elementary School is located in British Columbia.
Industry
Education
Engaged in:
Elementary School
ISIC Codes
8510
NAICS Codes
611110

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Eugene Joseph Elementary School located?

Eugene Joseph Elementary School is located at Tache 1, Bulkley-Nechako C, BC V0J 1P0, Canada, British Columbia.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Eugene Joseph Elementary School?

The website for Eugene Joseph Elementary School is tlaztennation.ca.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code V0J

Businesses in V0J: 7,093
Population: 55,982
V0J Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  13%
Industry:  12%
Hotels & Travel:  11%
Other:  64%

Price

Inexpensive:  53%
Moderate:  33%
Very Expensive:  10%
Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

250:  98%
Other:  2%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code V0J

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review