This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Epiderma Ville Mont-Royal - Clinique médicoesthétique

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Gabriella

unknown

Contact Information

Epiderma Ville Mont-Royal - Clinique médicoesthétique
2352 Lucerne Rd, Mount Royal, Quebec H3R 2J8, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (877) 374-3376
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Epiderma Ville Mont-Royal is a leading specialist in natural beauty. With over 3 million treatments performed to date, our team of experienced professionals is dedicated to providing personalized, professional, and safe services. We offer the best medical aesthetic treatments on the market. With 20 years of expertise and over 2.5 million treatments performed, we take pride in being your trusted partner in enhancing your natural beauty.
Show More
Industry
Beauty & Spas
Engaged in:
Skin Care Clinic, Beauty Supply Store, Medical Spa, Laser Hair Removal Service, Beautician
ISIC Codes
4772862096029609
NAICS Codes
621812114461

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Epiderma Ville Mont-Royal - Clinique médicoesthétique located?

Epiderma Ville Mont-Royal - Clinique médicoesthétique is located at 2352 Lucerne Rd, Mount Royal, Quebec H3R 2J8, Canada.
Q2

What days are Epiderma Ville Mont-Royal - Clinique médicoesthétique open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Epiderma Ville Mont-Royal - Clinique médicoesthétique is open
Monday:Closed
Tuesday:10 AM–5 PM
Wednesday:9 AM–8 PM
Thursday:12–8 PM
Friday:12–8 PM
Saturday:9 AM–3 PM
Sunday:Closed
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Epiderma Ville Mont-Royal - Clinique médicoesthétique?

We have 3 additional contact(s) for Epiderma Ville Mont-Royal - Clinique médicoesthétique. They include: Myriam, Epiderma Ville Saint Laurent & Epiderma VSL.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Epiderma Ville Mont-Royal - Clinique médicoesthétique?

The website for Epiderma Ville Mont-Royal - Clinique médicoesthétique is epiderma.ca.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2352 Lucerne Rd, Mount Royal, Quebec H3R 2J8, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code H4P

Businesses in H4P: 6,116
Population: 6,228
H4P Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Industry:  16%
Professional Services:  15%
Other:  43%

Price

Inexpensive:  44%
Moderate:  33%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  11%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

514:  99%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Ahuntsic-Cartierville:  9%
Côte-Des-Neiges—Notre-Dame-De-Grâce:  71%
Mont-Royal:  5%
Snowdon:  6%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code H4P

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review