Ellen's Creek Convenience Store
Contact Information
Ellen's Creek Convenience Store47 Beach Grove Rd, Charlottetown, PE C1E 1K5, Canada
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Convenience stores.
Industry
Food » Convenience stores
Engaged in:
Convenience stores
ISIC Codes
4711
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Ellen's Creek Convenience Store?
The phone number for Ellen's Creek Convenience Store is (902) 894-6664.Q2
Where is Ellen's Creek Convenience Store located?
Ellen's Creek Convenience Store is located at 47 Beach Grove Rd, Charlottetown, PE C1E 1K5, Canada, Prince Edward Island.Q3
What days are Ellen's Creek Convenience Store open?
Ellen's Creek Convenience Store is open Mon–Sat 8 AM–9:30 PM; Sun 12–8 PM.Q4
Is there a primary contact for Ellen's Creek Convenience Store?
You can contact Ellen's Creek Convenience Store by phone using number (902) 894-6664.Q5
Does Ellen's Creek Convenience Store deliver?
Yes, Ellen's Creek Convenience Store offers delivery as an option. Call (902) 894-6664 for details. +Additional Businesses at this Address
47 Beach Grove Rd, Charlottetown, PE C1E 1K5, Canada
Brite Spot
Business at this address
Clara's Beauty Boutique
Business at this address
Denis' Pizzeria
Restaurants
Jou Jou Boutique
Business at this address
+Businesses in Postal Code C1E
Businesses in C1E: 2,339
Population: 12,576
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code C1E
+