This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Dubon Chicken

3.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews

Contact Information

Dubon Chicken
Elle M'a Dit, 35 Baldwin St
Toronto, Ontario, M5T 1L1
Get Directions
Facebook Profile: Visit
Yelp Page: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dubon Chicken is hosting a limited 3-day event at Elle M'a Dit Restaurant in Toronto from April 8 to 10. The event will take place from 5:30 PM to 10:00 PM each day. A new date has been added on April 10, 2013. Reservations are required. For more information, please visit www.dubonchicken.com.
Show More
Founded: 2013

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Dubon Chicken been in business?

Dubon Chicken has been in business for around 13 years.
Q2

Where is Dubon Chicken located?

Dubon Chicken is located at Elle M'a Dit, 35 Baldwin St, Toronto, Ontario, M5T 1L1.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Dubon Chicken?

There is no website listed for Dubon Chicken, but you can find Dubon Chicken on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.dubonchicken.com
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Elle M'a Dit, 35 Baldwin St Toronto, Ontario, M5T 1L1
+

Businesses in Postal Code M5T

Businesses in M5T: 3,475
Population: 18,957
M5T Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Restaurants:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  41%
Inexpensive:  37%
Very Expensive:  12%
Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  83%
647:  15%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Kensington Market:  9%
Old Toronto:  71%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M5T

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on ArchivesBusiness3.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.