Congo Coffee + Mikate House
Contact Information
Congo Coffee + Mikate House298 Gerrard St E
Toronto, Ontario, M5A 2G7
Get Directions Business Description
Congo Coffee + Mikate House is located in Toronto, Ontario.
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Congo Coffee + Mikate House located?
Congo Coffee + Mikate House is located at 298 Gerrard St E, Toronto, Ontario, M5A 2G7.Q2
What is the web address (URL) for Congo Coffee + Mikate House?
There is no website listed for Congo Coffee + Mikate House, but you can find Congo Coffee + Mikate House on
Foursquare.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
298 Gerrard St E Toronto, Ontario, M5A 2G7
Cheap Toronto Advertising
Business at this address
Fashion Braids & Wigs Beauty Salon
Beauty salons
+Businesses in Postal Code M5A
Businesses in M5A: 11,406
Population: 40,959
Categories
Professional Services: 21%
+Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M5A
+