This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Brilliant Smoke Shop

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Brilliant Smoke Shop
201 Champlain St, Dieppe, NB E1A 1N9, Canada
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (506) 386-1133
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Brilliant Smoke Shop is a local tobacco shop offering a wide range of products including affordable cigarettes, bongs, dab rigs, grinders, vaporizers, and more.
Show More
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Glass Shop, Vaporizer Store, Tobacco Shop, Hookah Store
ISIC Codes
4723, 4752
NAICS Codes
453991

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Brilliant Smoke Shop located?

Brilliant Smoke Shop is located at 201 Champlain St, Dieppe, NB E1A 1N9, Canada.
Q2

What days are Brilliant Smoke Shop open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Brilliant Smoke Shop is open Mon–Thu, Sun 9 AM–8 PM; Fri–Sat 9 AM–9 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Brilliant Smoke Shop?

The website for Brilliant Smoke Shop is brilliant-smoke-shop.business.site.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

201 Champlain St, Dieppe, NB E1A 1N9, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code E1A

Businesses in E1A: 5,871
Population: 43,865
E1A Business Density Heatmap

Price

Inexpensive:  48%
Moderate:  39%
Very Expensive:  7%
Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

506:  100%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code E1A

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review