This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

BENTO SUSHI Gare Centrale

Contact Information

BENTO SUSHI Gare Centrale
895 Rue De la Gauchetière O, Montréal, QC H3B 4G1, Canada
Montreal, Quebec, H3B 4G1
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Bento Sushi is a leading sushi brand in North America, offering high-quality packaged sushi and a range of hot Asian food options. Our multi-channel approach allows us to form exclusive partnerships and create customized menus for our customers. Our unique selling point is the combination of three different food concepts in one location, including handcrafted sushi, made-to-order dishes like Bento Boxes and rice bowls, and a Poke Bar. This diverse offering keeps our customers returning for more.
Show More
Industry
Restaurants »  Sushi restaurants; Vegetarian restaurants
Engaged in:
Meal Takeaway, Sushi restaurants, Asian Restaurant, Vegetarian restaurants, Caterer
ISIC Codes
5610, 5621
NAICS Codes
722

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for BENTO SUSHI Gare Centrale?

The phone number for BENTO SUSHI Gare Centrale is (866) 337-8744.
Q2

Where is BENTO SUSHI Gare Centrale located?

BENTO SUSHI Gare Centrale is located at 895 Rue De la Gauchetière O, Montréal, QC H3B 4G1, Canada, Montreal, Quebec.
Q3

What days are BENTO SUSHI Gare Centrale open?

BENTO SUSHI Gare Centrale is open Mon–Fri 11 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for BENTO SUSHI Gare Centrale?

You can contact BENTO SUSHI Gare Centrale by phone using number (866) 337-8744.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for BENTO SUSHI Gare Centrale?

The website for BENTO SUSHI Gare Centrale is www.bentosushi.com.
Q6

Does BENTO SUSHI Gare Centrale deliver?

Yes, BENTO SUSHI Gare Centrale offers delivery as an option. Call (866) 337-8744 for details.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

895 Rue De la Gauchetière O, Montréal, QC H3B 4G1, Canada Montreal, Quebec, H3B 4G1
+

Businesses in Postal Code H3A

Businesses in H3A: 13,902
Population: 4,560
H3A Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  22%
Shopping:  16%
Financial Services:  13%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  36%
Inexpensive:  32%
Expensive:  19%
Very Expensive:  13%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

514:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Downtown:  5%
Ville-Marie:  89%
Other:  6%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code H3A

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review