This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Baril fil chauffant

Contact Information

Baril fil chauffant
5310 Boulevard des Laurentides, Laval, Quebec H7K 2J8, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Web: baril.ca
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Activities of head offices
ISIC Codes
7010
NAICS Codes
551114

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Baril fil chauffant?

The phone number for Baril fil chauffant is (450) 622-7587.
Q2

Where is Baril fil chauffant located?

Baril fil chauffant is located at 5310 Boulevard des Laurentides, Laval, Quebec H7K 2J8, Canada.
Q3

What days are Baril fil chauffant open?

Baril fil chauffant is open Mon–Fri 8:30 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Baril fil chauffant?

You can contact Baril fil chauffant by phone using number (450) 622-7587.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Baril fil chauffant?

The website for Baril fil chauffant is baril.ca.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

5310 Boulevard des Laurentides, Laval, Quebec H7K 2J8, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code H7K

Businesses in H7K: 463
Population: 23,741
H7K Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Home Services:  11%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  61%

Price

Inexpensive:  55%
Moderate:  39%
Expensive:  3%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

450:  83%
514:  15%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Auteuil:  11%
Laval:  21%
Vimont:  66%
Other:  2%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code H7K

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review