This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Arcanum Academy Toronto

Contact Information

Arcanum Academy Toronto
706, 450 Walmer Rd, Toronto, ON M5P 2X8, Canada
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Education
Engaged in:
Tutoring Service
ISIC Codes
8549

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Arcanum Academy Toronto?

The phone number for Arcanum Academy Toronto is (416) 565-0250.
Q2

Where is Arcanum Academy Toronto located?

Arcanum Academy Toronto is located at 706, 450 Walmer Rd, Toronto, ON M5P 2X8, Canada, Ontario.
Q3

What days are Arcanum Academy Toronto open?

Arcanum Academy Toronto is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–10 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Arcanum Academy Toronto?

You can contact Arcanum Academy Toronto by phone using number (416) 565-0250.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Arcanum Academy Toronto?

The website for Arcanum Academy Toronto is arcanumacademy.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

706, 450 Walmer Rd, Toronto, ON M5P 2X8, Canada
+

Businesses in Postal Code M5P

Businesses in M5P: 513
Population: 21,137
M5P Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  16%
Medical:  15%
Shopping:  13%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  45%

Price

Moderate:  56%
Inexpensive:  29%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

416:  87%
647:  12%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

Old Toronto:  65%
York:  19%
Other:  15%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M5P

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review